leftBg

Soccer Result

midBg
midBg
Country League Time Code Home Away Score Home Score Away Results Status Video Event Comment
Africa Caf Champions League 13:00 938 Petro Atletico Mamelodi Sundowns 2 2 Draw FT
Africa Caf Champions League 13:00 939 Platinum Al-Hilal Omdurman 0 1 Away FT
Africa Caf Champions League 16:00 941 AS Vita Club JS Kabylie 4 1 Home FT
Africa Caf Champions League 16:00 940 ZESCO Primeiro de Agosto 1 1 Draw FT
Africa Caf Champions League 19:00 942 Esperance Tunis Raja Casablanca 2 2 Draw FT
Argentina Primera Division 00:45 779 Rosario Central Huracan 2 1 Home FT
Argentina Primera Division 00:45 780 Union de Santa Fe Argentinos Jrs 1 0 Home FT
Argentina Primera Division 20:35 781 Arsenal Sarandi Newells Old Boys 1 1 Draw FT
Argentina Primera Division 22:40 783 Central Cordoba Colon Santa FE 0 0 HT HT
Australia A . League 06:00 784 Central Coast Mariners Brisbane Roar 0 1 Away FT
Australia A . League 08:30 785 Melbourne City Perth Glory 0 0 Draw FT
Australia W-League 08:30 064 Adelaide W WS Wanderers W 3 2 Home FT
Belgium Belgacom League 16:00 790 Virton Beerschot VA 1 0 Home FT
Belgium Belgacom League 19:30 791 Westerlo KSV Roeselare 1 1 Draw FT
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 786 Charleroi KV Mechelen ? ? Aban. Aban.
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 788 Mouscron St. Truiden 1 3 Away FT
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 787 Waasland-Beveren Eupen 0 1 Away FT
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 789 Gent Genk 4 1 Home FT
England Championship 15:00 847 Stoke Swansea 2 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 831 Boston Utd Kidderminster 2 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 824 Billericay Tonbridge 3 3 Draw FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 818 Maidstone Oxford City 1 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 828 Farsley AFC Telford 1 1 Draw FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 825 Dartford Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 813 Altrincham Bradford PA 2 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 821 Spennymoor Leamington 2 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 814 Hemel Hempstead Welling 0 2 Away FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 829 Brackley Town Guiseley 0 0 Draw FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 827 Braintree Slough 0 1 Away FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 820 Wealdstone Bath 7 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 830 Gloucester Southport 0 1 Away FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 826 Eastbourne Boro Concord 2 2 Draw FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 834 Blyth King?s Lynn 0 3 Away FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 816 York Kettering 1 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 823 Hungerford Chelmsford 1 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 822 Chester Darlington 3 0 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 833 Chippenham Havant & W 0 0 Draw FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 819 Weymouth Dorking 2 1 Home FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 815 Alfreton Gateshead ? ? Postp. Postp.
England Conference N / S 15:00 817 Hereford Curzon Ashton 1 1 Draw FT
England Conference N / S 15:00 832 Hampton & Richmond St. Albans 2 1 Home FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 842 Hartlepool Stockport 2 0 Home FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 836 Chesterfield AFC Fylde 1 1 Draw FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 835 Torquay Ebbsfleet 0 0 Draw FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 844 Dover Aldershot 2 0 Home FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 841 Boreham Wood Barrow 1 1 Draw FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 845 Maidenhead Eastleigh 2 0 Home FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 838 Chorley FC Halifax 0 1 Away FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 846 Woking Yeovil 1 0 Home FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 843 Harrogate Wrexham 0 2 Away FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 839 Bromley Barnet 1 2 Away FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 837 Sutton Solihull Moors 0 0 Draw FT
England Conference Premier 15:00 840 Dag & Red Notts Co 2 0 Home FT
England Fa Cup 12:45 803 Brentford Leicester 0 1 Away FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 810 Reading Cardiff 1 1 Draw FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 807 Burnley Norwich 1 2 Away FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 808 Newcastle Oxford Utd 0 0 Draw FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 811 Southampton Tottenham 1 1 Draw FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 806 Coventry Birmingham 0 0 Draw FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 805 Portsmouth Barnsley 4 2 Home FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 809 West Ham West Brom 0 1 Away FT
England Fa Cup 15:00 804 Millwall Sheffield Utd 0 2 Away FT
England Fa Cup 17:30 812 Hull Chelsea 1 2 Away FT
England League One 15:00 850 Burton Accrington 1 1 Draw FT
England League One 15:00 852 Blackpool Tranmere ? ? Postp. Postp.
England League One 15:00 851 Ipswich Lincoln 1 0 Home FT
England League One 15:00 853 Bristol Rovers Fleetwood 0 0 Draw FT
England League One 15:00 848 Peterborough Rotherham 2 1 Home FT
England League One 15:00 849 Rochdale Gillingham 2 2 Draw FT
England League Two 15:00 799 Swindon Port Vale 3 0 Home FT
England League Two 15:00 798 Exeter Colchester 0 0 Draw FT
England League Two 15:00 800 Mansfield Bradford City 3 0 Home FT
England League Two 15:00 797 Scunthorpe Crewe 2 2 Draw FT
England League Two 15:00 793 Carlisle Walsall 2 1 Home FT
England League Two 15:00 792 Leyton Orient Newport Co 2 1 Home FT
England League Two 15:00 795 Morecambe Cambridge Utd 1 1 Draw FT
England League Two 15:00 801 Stevenage Plymouth 1 2 Away FT
England League Two 15:00 794 Crawley Grimsby 3 2 Home FT
England League Two 15:00 802 Macclesfield Forest Green 2 1 Home FT
England League Two 15:00 796 Salford Oldham 1 1 Draw FT
France Ligue 1 16:30 855 Marseille Angers 0 0 Draw FT
France Ligue 1 19:00 857 Montpellier Dijon 2 1 Home FT
France Ligue 1 19:00 860 Brest Amiens 2 1 Home FT
France Ligue 1 19:00 859 Reims Metz 0 1 Away FT
France Ligue 1 19:00 858 Monaco Strasbourg 1 3 Away FT
France Ligue 1 19:00 856 St Etienne Nimes 2 1 Home FT
France Ligue 2 14:00 854 Lens Clermont 1 1 Draw FT
Germany Bundesliga 14:30 863 Wolfsburg Hertha Berlin 1 2 Away FT
Germany Bundesliga 14:30 864 Freiburg Paderborn 0 2 Away FT
Germany Bundesliga 14:30 862 B. Monchengladbach Mainz 3 1 Home FT
Germany Bundesliga 14:30 861 Union Berlin Augsburg 2 0 Home FT
Germany Bundesliga 14:30 865 Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig 2 0 Home FT
Germany Bundesliga 17:30 866 Bayern Munich Schalke 5 0 Home FT
Honduras Liga Nacional 21:00 867 Motagua Marathon 1 1 Draw FT
Iran Pro League 11:30 307 Machine Sazi Sepahan 0 0 Draw FT
Iran Pro League 12:00 306 Paykan Nassaji Mazandaran 0 1 Away FT
Iran Pro League 12:00 868 Gol Gohar Saipa 1 1 Draw FT
Iran Pro League 12:15 869 Zob Ahan Pars Janoobi Jam 1 0 Home FT
Israel Ligat ha'Al 13:00 870 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 2 Away FT
Israel Ligat ha'Al 15:30 871 Shmona H. Beer Sheva 0 0 Draw FT
Israel Ligat ha'Al 16:30 872 Hapoel Haifa H. Raanana 2 2 Draw FT
Israel Ligat ha'Al 17:50 873 Maccabi Tel Aviv Ashdod 2 0 Home FT
Italy Serie A 14:00 879 Spal Bologna 1 3 Away FT
Italy Serie A 17:00 880 Fiorentina Genoa 0 0 Draw FT
Italy Serie A 19:45 881 Torino Atalanta 0 7 Away FT
Italy Serie B 14:00 874 Entella Cremonese 1 1 Draw FT
Italy Serie B 14:00 876 Pisa Juve Stabia 1 1 Draw FT
Italy Serie B 14:00 875 Cittadella Benevento 1 2 Away FT
Italy Serie B 14:00 877 Pordenone Pescara 0 2 Away FT
Italy Serie B 17:00 878 Salernitana Cosenza 2 1 Home FT
Italy Serie D 14:00 227 Citta di Fasano Sorrento 1 2 Away FT
Jamaica Premier League 01:00 075 Waterhouse Dunbeholden 3 1 Home FT
Kuwait Premier League 13:30 882 Yarmouk Kazma SC 1 3 Away FT
Kuwait Premier League 16:00 883 Al Kuwait Al Naser ? ? Postp. Postp.
Netherlands Eredivisie 17:30 884 Heerenveen AZ Alkmaar 1 2 Away FT
Netherlands Eredivisie 18:45 886 Heracles Feyenoord 2 3 Away FT
Netherlands Eredivisie 18:45 885 Waalwijk Venlo 1 2 Away FT
Netherlands Eredivisie 19:45 887 Sparta Rotterdam Sittard 1 1 Draw FT
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 891 Carrick Rangers Warrenpoint 1 2 Away FT
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 890 Linfield Glenavon 8 1 Home FT
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 889 Crusaders Ballymena 2 0 Home FT
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 888 Dungannon Institute 2 0 Home FT
Northern Ireland Premiership 17:30 892 Larne Glentoran 2 1 Home FT
Oman Professional League 13:10 893 Bahla Sohar 1 0 Home FT
Oman Professional League 13:30 894 Al Suwaiq Al-Rustaq 1 1 Draw FT
Oman Professional League 15:30 895 Mirbat Dhofar 0 1 Away FT
Paraguay Primera Division 21:00 896 Guairena FC River Plate 2 0 Home FT
Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League 12:55 898 Abha Al-Faisaly 0 1 Away FT
Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League 15:10 899 Al-Shabab Al-Hilal 0 0 Draw FT
Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League 17:10 900 Al-Ittihad FC Al Adalh 0 0 Draw FT
Scotland Championship 15:00 906 Arbroath Partick Thistle 2 1 Home FT
Scotland Championship 15:00 908 Queen of South Alloa 2 3 Away FT
Scotland Championship 15:00 907 Ayr Inverness 1 0 Home FT
Scotland Championship 15:00 905 Dundee Utd Morton 1 1 Draw FT
Scotland League One 15:00 917 Clyde East Fife 2 1 Home FT
Scotland League One 15:00 915 Raith Montrose 4 3 Home FT
Scotland League One 15:00 918 Falkirk Forfar Athletic 6 0 Home FT
Scotland League One 15:00 916 Airdrieonians Stranraer 0 0 Draw FT
Scotland League One 15:00 914 Peterhead Dumbarton 1 0 Home FT
Scotland League Two 15:00 912 Stirling Elgin City 1 2 Away FT
Scotland League Two 15:00 910 Queen's Park Albion Rovers 2 2 Draw FT
Scotland League Two 15:00 911 Cove Rangers Annan 2 0 Home FT
Scotland League Two 15:00 913 Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City 1 2 Away FT
Scotland League Two 15:00 909 Cowdenbeath Brechin 3 2 Home FT
Scotland Premiership 15:00 902 Hamilton Livingston 2 4 Away FT
Scotland Premiership 15:00 903 Motherwell Hibernian 0 0 Draw FT
Scotland Premiership 15:00 901 Celtic Ross County 3 0 Home FT
Scotland Premiership 15:00 904 St Johnstone Kilmarnock 2 1 Home FT
South Africa First Division 13:30 067 TS Sporting Pretoria U. 0 0 Draw FT
South Africa First Division 13:30 065 Uthongathi Real Kings 0 0 Draw FT
South Africa First Division 13:30 066 Swallows Free State Stars 1 1 Draw FT
South Africa Premier League 13:30 920 Golden Arrows Kaizer Chiefs 0 1 Away FT
South Africa Premier League 13:30 919 Stellenbosch Polokwane 1 0 Home FT
South Africa Premier League 16:00 921 Orlando Pirates Amazulu 1 0 Home FT
Spain Primera Division 12:00 926 Espanyol Ath Bilbao 1 1 Draw FT
Spain Primera Division 15:00 927 Valencia Barcelona 2 0 Home FT
Spain Primera Division 17:30 928 Alaves Villarreal 1 2 Away FT
Spain Primera Division 20:00 929 Sevilla Granada CF 2 0 Home FT
Spain Segunda Division 15:00 922 Gijon Fuenlabrada 1 0 Home FT
Spain Segunda Division 15:00 923 Huesca Lugo 2 1 Home FT
Spain Segunda Division 17:15 924 Las Palmas Tenerife 0 0 Draw FT
Spain Segunda Division 20:00 925 Zaragoza Numancia 1 0 Home FT
Switzerland Super League 18:00 931 Zurich Luzern 2 3 Away FT
Switzerland Super League 18:00 930 Xamax Servette 1 2 Away FT
Turkey Ptt 1. Lig 11:00 932 Giresunspor Umraniyespor 2 1 Home FT
Turkey Ptt 1. Lig 13:30 933 Osmanlispor Keciorengucu 0 0 Draw FT
Turkey Ptt 1. Lig 16:00 934 Altay Istanbulspor AS 1 0 Home FT
Turkey Superliga 11:00 935 Kayserispor Ankaragucu 1 1 Draw FT
Turkey Superliga 14:00 936 Kasimpasa Alanyaspor 1 2 Away FT
Turkey Superliga 17:00 937 Fenerbahce Basaksehir 2 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 05:00 008 Eastern Lions Moreland City 2 4 Away FT
World Club Friendly 08:30 955 Sigma Olomouc Qarabag 3 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 08:45 945 Poprad Pohronie 0 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 09:00 988 Zizkov Dukla Prague 1 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 09:00 944 SfB-Oure Dalum IF 2 4 Away FT
World Club Friendly 09:00 975 Rubin Kazan Slovan Bratislava 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 09:30 943 Zlin Lisen 0 1 Away FT
World Club Friendly 09:30 017 A. Lustenau Langenegg 6 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 954 Liberec FK Pardubice 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 947 Sparta Prague Usti nad Labem 1 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 040 St. Pauli II TuS Osdorf 5 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 948 Blansko HFK Olomouc 6 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 949 Podbeskidzie GKS Katowice 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 951 Unicov Slovacko 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 950 GKS Jastrzebie Slask Wroclaw 2 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 953 Senica Komarno 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 10:00 946 Tiszaujvaros Kazincbarcikai 2 2 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 10:45 009 Frederikssund BK Frem 0 5 Away FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 957 Eintracht Northeim Gottingen 05 4 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 015 Vitkovice Frydek-Mistek 6 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 956 Chrudim Velvary 3 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 001 Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy S. 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 983 Odra Opole Polkowice 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 011 Naestved Vanlose 1 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 041 LASK CSKA Moscow 1 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 013 Pogon Siedlce Hetman Zamosc 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 958 Verl Straelen 4 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 014 Bronshoj Hellerup 0 5 Away FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 985 Termalica B-B. S. Wola 0 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 010 Amstetten Znojmo 5 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 952 Tychy Opava 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 042 Pelister Macva 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 964 FC Copenhagen Halmstad 2 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 11:00 012 Elblag Elana Torun 1 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 11:30 959 Z. Moravce L. Mikulas 2 5 Away FT
World Club Friendly 11:30 040 Csikszereda M. Ciuc Gornik Z. 1 4 Away FT
World Club Friendly 11:30 016 Dubrava Sesvete 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 044 Slavia Sofia Spartaks 1 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 031 Zlin B Vsetin 5 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 990 Kolding IF Vejle 4 3 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 054 Nordsjaelland Nykobing 3 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 022 Hartberg Cracovia 2 3 Away FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 970 Hannover II Hildesheim 4 3 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 963 Warta Poznan GKS Belchatow 4 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 032 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Shkupi 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 968 Rathenow Oranienburg 4 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 002 Walldorf Freiberg 4 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 967 Brondby Hvidovre 3 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 986 Korona Kielce Sabail 0 1 Away FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 960 Hacken Norrby 3 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 017 Hillerod Skovshoved 0 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 966 Helsingor FA 2000 ? ? Cancl. Cancl.
World Club Friendly 12:00 973 Altach Saarbrucken 0 1 Away FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 024 Skjetten Ready 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 962 Vltavin Pribram 0 4 Away FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 018 D. Zagreb Koper 4 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 965 Halberstadt Meuselwitz 0 1 Away FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 981 Radomiak Radom Puszcza 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 961 Halmstad Falkenbergs ? ? Postp. Postp.
World Club Friendly 12:00 021 Werder Bremen II Uphusen 4 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:00 969 Lichtenberg Inter Leipzig 3 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 12:30 987 LKS Lodz Vorskla Poltava 3 3 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 12:30 043 Ilves 2 HJS Akatemia 1 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 12:30 971 Slavia Prague Ceske Budejovice 3 3 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 036 ND Gorica FK Indjija 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 991 Zivanice Vlasim 0 6 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 064 Wisla Dinamo Batumi 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 997 Balingen Illertissen 4 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 980 Sileks CSKA Moscow 2 6 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 019 Neman Gorodeja 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 995 Legnica Mieszko ? ? Cancl. Cancl.
World Club Friendly 13:00 033 Rapid Vienna Floridsdorfer AC 2 2 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 972 Tobol Zilina 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 055 Salzburg Zenit 6 3 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 034 Rudar NK Smartno 5 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 978 Furstenwalde TB Berlin 1 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 057 Ufa Slask Wroclaw 0 1 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 075 Inter Turkspor Kiel SC Weiche-08 2 9 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 982 Piast Gliwice FK Zorya Luhansk 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 037 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 1 4 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 994 AIK Vasteras SK 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 984 Rabotnicki Tikves 3 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 060 Botev Plovdiv FK Chayka 3 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:00 046 Helsingborg Lyngby 2 3 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 048 Bravo Radomlje 3 3 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 130 Upsala Sirius 0 4 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 050 Elversberg Fola 5 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 049 NJS Klubi 04 1 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 132 Brommapojkarna Sollentuna 2 2 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 047 Kit Go Pehchevo Kozuv Gevgelija 1 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 020 Slaven Belupo Aluminij 4 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 13:30 129 Paradiso Bellinzona 1 5 Away FT
World Club Friendly 13:45 998 Teplice Gornik Z. 0 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 139 Domzale Javor 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 977 Rijeka O. Ljubljana 4 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 135 Vinogradar Maksimir 0 5 Away FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 053 Lech Poznan Shakhtar Donetsk 0 1 Away FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 136 Hertha Zehlendorf Energie Cottbus 3 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 051 Galway Shelbourne ? ? Cancl. Cancl.
World Club Friendly 14:00 056 Sarpsborg 08 Norrkoping 1 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 140 Maribor Beltinci 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 999 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Bohemians 1905 4 3 Home FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 134 Skive Ringkobing 4 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 14:00 052 Koge F. Amager 0 0 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 14:30 142 Korona Kielce Arsenal Tula 1 1 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 14:30 059 A. Klagenfurt Asko Gmund 9 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 14:30 141 Wisla Plock Qarabag 3 2 Home FT
World Club Friendly 14:50 144 Tammeka Narva 5 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 15:00 061 Mjondalen Valerenga 2 1 Home FT
World Club Friendly 15:00 996 Trencin Cukaricki 2 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 15:00 005 Olsztyn Zalgiris 0 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 15:00 058 Sundsvall Ostersunds 1 3 Away FT
World Club Friendly 15:00 035 Mura Varazdin 3 0 Home FT
World Club Friendly 16:00 023 Viktoria Berlin Wacker Innsbruck 2 2 Draw FT
World Club Friendly 16:00 993 GAIS Varbergs 0 2 Away FT
World Club Friendly 16:00 062 Viikingit Honka Akatemia 0 10 Away FT
World Club Friendly 16:30 149 Dugo Selo Zagorec K. 5 4 Home FT
World Club Friendly 17:30 063 PEPO JaPS 2 2 Draw FT
World Friendly International 13:45 001 Belarus U17 Tajikistan U17 2 2 Pen. Pen.
World Friendly International 14:00 025 North Macedonia U19 Azerbaijan U19 0 2 Away FT
Press Esc to close