<
leftBg

Pools Results

midBg
midBg

Year  

Week  

Matches Date

Season  

# Time Home Team Away Teams Scores Home Scores Away Result Status Video Event Comment
1 Sun 04:10 Aston Villa West Ham - - Sunday 15:30
2 Sat 02:10 Burnley Brentford - - - 14:00
3 Sat 02:10 Liverpool Brighton - - - 14:00
4 Sat 02:10 Manchester City Crystal Palace - - - 14:00
5 Sat 02:10 Newcastle Chelsea - - - 14:00
6 Sun 02:10 Norwich Leeds - - Sunday 13:00
7 Sat 04:10 Tottenham Manchester Utd - - LKO 16:30
8 Sat 02:10 Watford Southampton - - - 14:00
9 Sat 02:10 Bristol City Barnsley - - - 14:00
10 Sat 02:10 Derby Blackburn - - - 14:00
11 Sat 02:10 Huddersfield Millwall - - - 14:00
12 Sat 02:10 Hull Coventry - - - 14:00
13 Sat 02:10 Middlesbrough Birmingham - - - 14:00
14 Sat 02:10 Preston Luton - - - 14:00
15 Sat 07:10 Reading Bournemouth - - LKO 19:00
16 Sat 02:10 Sheffield Utd Blackpool - - - 14:00
17 Sat 02:10 Stoke Cardiff - - - 14:00
18 Sat 02:10 Swansea Peterborough - - - 14:00
19 Sat 02:10 Cambridge Utd AFC Wimbledon - - - 14:00
20 Sat 02:10 Charlton Doncaster - - - 14:00
21 Sat 02:10 Cheltenham Sheffield Wed - - - 14:00
22 Sat 02:10 Crewe MK Dons - - - 14:00
23 Sat 02:10 Fleetwood Wycombe - - - 14:00
24 Sat 02:10 Gillingham Accrington - - - 14:00
25 Sat 02:10 Lincoln Shrewsbury - - - 14:00
26 Sat 02:10 Oxford Utd Morecambe - - - 14:00
27 Sat 02:10 Plymouth Ipswich - - - 14:00
28 Sat 02:10 Portsmouth Bolton - - - 14:00
29 Sat 02:10 Rotherham Sunderland - - - 14:00
30 Sat 02:10 Wigan Burton - - - 14:00
31 Sat 02:10 Barrow Rochdale - - - 14:00
32 Sat 02:10 Bradford City Forest Green - - - 14:00
33 Sat 02:10 Colchester Scunthorpe - - - 14:00
34 Sat 02:10 Crawley Port Vale - - - 14:00
35 Sat 02:10 Harrogate Bristol Rovers - - - 14:00
36 Sat 02:10 Leyton Orient Hartlepool - - - 14:00
37 Sat 02:10 Mansfield Tranmere - - - 14:00
38 Sat 02:10 Newport Stevenage - - - 14:00
39 Sat 02:10 Oldham Swindon - - - 14:00
40 Sat 02:10 Salford Exeter - - - 14:00
41 Sat 02:10 Sutton Walsall - - - 14:00
42 Sat 02:10 Aberdeen Hearts - - - 14:00
43 Sat 02:10 Celtic Livingston - - - 14:00
44 Sat 02:10 Dundee Utd St Johnstone - - - 14:00
45 Sun 12:10 Motherwell Rangers - - Sunday 11:00
46 Sat 02:10 Ross County Hibernian - - - 14:00
47 Sat 02:10 St. Mirren Dundee FC - - - 14:00
48 Sat 02:10 Arbroath Dunfermline - - - 14:00
49 Sat 02:10 Kilmarnock Queen of South - - - 14:00
Press Esc to close