<
leftBg

Pools Results

midBg
midBg

Year  

Week  

Matches Date

Season  

# Time Home Team Away Teams Scores Home Scores Away Result Status Video Event Comment
1 Sun 06:07 Apia Leichhardt Manly United 1 2 - 45
2 Sun 05:07 Blacktown Spartans Blacktown City 0 1 Away FT
3 Sat 09:07 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sydney United - - Sunday 09:30
4 Sat 09:07 Hakoah Sydney City East Parramatta Eagles 1 2 Away FT
5 Sun 07:07 Rockdale Sutherland Sharks 0 0 - 13
6 Sun 07:07 Woll gong Sydney Olympic 0 0 - 10
7 Sat 08:07 Brisbane Strikers Western Pride - - Sunday 08:00
8 Sat 08:07 Far North Queensland Bulls Redlands Utd 2 0 Home FT
9 Sun 05:07 Gold Coast City Brisbane City 1 1 Score Draw FT
10 Sun 07:07 Moreton Bay United Sunshine 1 0 Home FT
11 Sat 09:07 Northern Fury Brisbane Roar NYL 1 3 Away FT
12 Sat 04:07 SWQ Thunder Olympic FC 0 1 Away FT
13 Sat 07:07 Albany Creek Mitchelton 2 1 Home FT
14 Sat 09:07 Eastern Suburbs Capalaba FC 1 1 Score Draw FT
15 Sun 06:07 Ipswich Knights Queensland Lions 1 1 - 52
16 Sat 08:07 Logan Lightning Peninsula 0 5 Away FT
17 Sat 07:07 North Pine Rochedale 1 5 Away FT
18 Sun 08:07 Queensland Holland Park Hawks - - Sunday 08:00
19 Sun 08:07 Heidelberg United Hume City FC - - Sunday 08:00
20 Sun 05:07 Melbourne Knights Melbourne Victory Youth - - Panel Panel
21 Sat 05:07 Northcote City Richmond 1 3 Away FT
22 Sun 06:07 South Melbourne Avondale Heights 0 2 - 52
23 Sat 07:07 Bendigo Moreland Zebras 1 2 Away FT
24 Sat 05:07 Brunswick City Dandenong Thunder 1 0 Home FT
25 Sat 05:07 Eastern Lions Dandenong City 1 2 Away FT
26 Sun 05:07 Goulburn Valley Suns Box Hill - - Sunday 05:00
27 Sat 05:07 Kingston City Murray United 3 0 Home FT
28 Sat 05:07 Melbourne City St Albans Saints 1 3 Away FT
29 Sat 05:07 Springvale White Eagles Nunawading City 3 0 Home FT
30 Sat 05:07 Sunshine George Cross Ballarat 1 4 Away FT
31 Sun 05:07 Werribee City Moreland City 5 1 Home FT
32 Sat 08:07 Whittlesea Ranges North Geelong Warriors 0 3 Away FT
33 Sat 07:07 Balcatta ECU Joondalup 0 3 Away FT
34 Sat 07:07 Bayswater Subiaco 5 0 Home FT
35 Sat 07:07 Cockburn City Armadale 1 2 Away FT
36 Sat 07:07 Floreat Athena Stirling Lions 3 2 Home FT
37 Sat 07:07 Inglewood Utd Sorrento 1 2 Away FT
38 Sat 07:07 Perth Glory U21 Perth SC 1 0 Home FT
39 Sat 05:07 Blue Eagles Adelaide Comets 3 3 Score Draw FT
40 Sat 05:07 Adelaide City West Torrens 2 0 Home FT
41 Sat 05:07 Adelaide United Youth Adelaide Raiders 3 2 Home FT
42 Sat 05:07 Campbelltown City Adelaide Olympic 4 1 Home FT
43 Sat 05:07 NE Metrostars Croydon Kings 2 1 Home FT
44 Sat 05:07 South Adelaide West Adelaide 0 1 Away FT
45 Sat 05:07 Clarence United Olympia Warriors 1 2 Away FT
46 Sat 03:07 Devonport City Tilford 1 0 Home FT
47 Sat 03:07 Kingborough Lions Northern Rangers 2 0 Home FT
48 Sat 05:07 Launceston City South Hobart 0 5 Away FT
49 Sun 04:07 Adamstown Rosebud Lambton J. 1 2 Away FT
Press Esc to close