<
leftBg

Pools Results

midBg
midBg

Year  

Week  

Matches Date

Season  

# Time Home Team Away Teams Scores Home Scores Away Result Status Video Event Comment
1 Sun 02:01 Arsenal Burnley - - Sunday 14:15
2 Sat 03:01 Bournemouth Watford - - - 15:00
3 Sun 04:01 Chelsea Hull City - - Sunday 16:30
4 Sat 03:01 Crystal Palace Everton - - - 15:00
5 Sat 12:01 Liverpool Swansea - - EKO 12:30
6 Sat 05:01 Manchester City Tottenham - - LKO 17:30
7 Sat 03:01 Middlesbrough West Ham - - - 15:00
8 Sun 12:01 Southampton Leicester - - Sunday 12:00
9 Sat 03:01 Stoke City Manchester United - - - 15:00
10 Sat 03:01 West Brom Sunderland - - - 15:00
11 Sat 03:01 Aston Villa Preston - - - 15:00
12 Sat 05:01 Barnsley Leeds - - LKO 17:30
13 Sat 03:01 Blackburn Birmingham - - - 15:00
14 Sat 03:01 Cardiff Burton - - - 15:00
15 Sat 03:01 Derby Reading - - - 15:00
16 Sat 03:01 Huddersfield Ipswich - - - 15:00
17 Sat 03:01 Newcastle Utd Rotherham - - - 15:00
18 Sat 03:01 Norwich Wolves - - - 15:00
19 Sat 03:01 Nottingham Bristol City - - - 15:00
20 Sat 12:01 QPR Fulham - - EKO 12:30
21 Sat 03:01 Wigan Brentford - - - 15:00
22 Sat 03:01 Bradford Millwall - - - 15:00
23 Sat 03:01 Charlton Scunthorpe - - - 15:00
24 Sat 03:01 Chesterfield AFC Wimbledon - - - 15:00
25 Sat 03:01 Coventry Fleetwood Town - - - 15:00
26 Sat 03:01 Milton Keynes Dons Northampton - - - 15:00
27 Sat 03:01 Rochdale Oxford Utd - - - 15:00
28 Sat 03:01 Sheffield Utd Gillingham FC - - - 15:00
29 Sat 03:01 Shrewsbury Oldham - - - 15:00
30 Sat 03:01 Southend Bolton - - - 15:00
31 Sat 03:01 Swindon Peterborough - - - 15:00
32 Sat 03:01 Walsall Bristol Rovers - - - 15:00
33 Sat 03:01 Accrington Carlisle - - - 15:00
34 Sat 03:01 Barnet Newport - - - 15:00
35 Sat 03:01 Blackpool Yeovil - - - 15:00
36 Sat 03:01 Cambridge Utd Mansfield - - - 15:00
37 Sat 03:01 Cheltenham Plymouth - - - 15:00
38 Sat 03:01 Crawley Town Portsmouth - - - 15:00
39 Sat 03:01 Doncaster Crewe - - - 15:00
40 Sat 03:01 Exeter Colchester - - - 15:00
41 Sat 03:01 Grimsby Notts County - - - 15:00
42 Sat 03:01 Hartlepool Stevenage - - - 15:00
43 Sat 03:01 Leyton Orient Morecambe - - - 15:00
44 Sat 03:01 Wycombe Luton - - - 15:00
45 Sat 03:01 Boreham Wood Solihull - - - 15:00
46 Sat 03:01 Chester Wrexham - - - 15:00
47 Sat 03:01 Dagenham & Red. Bromley - - - 15:00
48 Sat 03:01 Forest Green Braintree - - - 15:00
49 Sat 03:01 Gateshead Aldershot - - - 15:00
Press Esc to close