Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations

22-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:00 566 Malawi-Morocco 4.10 3.39 1.79 1.86 1.25 1.17                       
15:00 567 Nigeria-Seychelles 1.02 13.84 26.66 0.95 0.98 9.11                       
17:00 570 Burkina Faso-Mauritania 1.60 3.89 4.55 1.13 1.18 2.10                       
17:00 569 Botswana-Angola 3.55 3.07 2.08 1.65 1.31 1.24                       
17:00 568 Sudan-Equatorial Guinea 2.00 3.11 3.68 1.22 1.30 1.69                       
18:15 571 Tunisia-Eswatini 1.10 7.25 19.00 0.96 1.04 5.25                       
19:45 573 Algeria-Gambia 1.57 3.81 5.14 1.11 1.20 2.19                       
23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:00 007 Burundi-Gabon 2.54 3.10 2.67 1.40 1.30 1.43                       
15:30 009 Niger-Egypt 7.15 4.42 1.38 2.73 1.16 1.05                       
16:30 010 Zambia-Namibia 2.56 3.02 2.65 1.39 1.30 1.41                       
17:00 012 Ivory Coast-Rwanda 1.21 6.38 9.12 1.02 1.07 3.75                       
18:00 013 Ghana-Kenya 1.35 4.56 7.66 1.04 1.15 2.86                       
19:00 014 Mali-South Sudan 1.09 9.22 16.40 0.97 1.02 5.90                       
19:00 365 Senegal-Madagascar 1.26 5.12 9.16 1.01 1.11 3.28                       
24-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:00 167 D.R. Congo-Liberia 1.39 4.48 6.39 1.06 1.14 2.63                       
13:00 168 Zimbabwe-Congo 1.65 3.54 4.70 1.13 1.22 2.02                       
14:00 169 Central Africa-Guinea 3.14 2.93 2.27 1.52 1.32 1.28                       

Argentina - Primera Division

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
23:00 015 Colon Santa FE-San Lorenzo 2.53 2.89 2.94 1.35 1.36 1.46 1.45 2.53 +

Australia - Npl Victoria

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
08:30 157 Kingston City-Altona Magic 2.30 3.60 2.50 1.40 1.20 1.48                       

Belgium - Belgacom League

24-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 386 Tubize-KSV Roeselare 2.83 3.19 2.26 1.50 1.26 1.32 1.71 1.98 +

England - Conference N / S

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 043 York-Boston Utd 2.16 3.45 2.70 1.33 1.20 1.51                 +
15:00 040 Wealdstone-Chippenham 2.06 3.35 2.95 1.28 1.21 1.57 2.02 1.76 +
15:00 046 Curzon Ashton-FC United 1.82 3.58 3.45 1.21 1.19 1.76 2.18 1.64 +
15:00 033 Eastbourne Boro-Bath 3.20 3.30 1.99 1.62 1.23 1.24 1.94 1.84 +
15:00 035 Spennymoor-Alfreton 1.80 3.60 3.53 1.20 1.19 1.78 2.12 1.67 +
15:00 039 Truro-Chelmsford 2.95 3.35 2.06 1.57 1.21 1.28                 +
15:00 047 Chorley-Leamington 1.40 4.23 6.03 1.05 1.14 2.49 2.28 1.58 +
15:00 036 Dartford-Hampton & Richmond 1.57 3.70 4.70 1.10 1.18 2.07                       
15:00 048 Southport-Bradford PA 2.98 3.45 2.00 1.60 1.20 1.27 2.20 1.65 +
15:00 038 St. Albans-Gloucester 1.97 3.28 3.25 1.23 1.23 1.63 1.98 1.78 +
15:00 050 Brackley Town-Kidderminster 2.13 3.48 2.75 1.32 1.20 1.54 2.07 1.71 +
15:00 031 Billericay-Hungerford 1.66 3.58 4.29 1.13 1.20 1.95 2.35 1.57 +
15:00 049 Nuneaton-Darlington 3.40 3.50 1.85 1.72 1.20 1.21 2.18 1.64 +
15:00 034 Hemel Hempstead-East Thurrock 1.99 3.40 3.10 1.26 1.21 1.62                 +

England - Conference Premier

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
12:30 051 Chesterfield-Sutton 2.03 3.25 3.38 1.25 1.27 1.66 1.72 2.02 +
15:00 058 Barrow-Harrogate 3.02 3.18 2.23 1.55 1.28 1.31 1.74 1.98 +
15:00 057 Salford-Barnet 1.69 3.53 4.49 1.14 1.23 1.98 1.64 1.79 +
15:00 056 Maidstone-Ebbsfleet 3.73 3.28 1.89 1.75 1.25 1.20 1.71 1.85 +
15:00 053 Braintree-Bromley 3.17 3.25 2.10 1.60 1.26 1.28 1.66 1.72 +
15:00 055 Hartlepool-Wrexham 2.80 3.02 2.47 1.45 1.31 1.36 1.56 2.21 +
15:00 052 Boreham Wood-Aldershot 2.00 3.18 3.59 1.23 1.28 1.69 1.54 2.09 +
15:00 054 FC Halifax-Solihull Moors 3.75 3.32 1.87 1.76 1.25 1.20 1.68 2.07 +
26-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
19:45 401 Leyton Orient-AFC Fylde 1.88 3.29 3.54 1.20 1.23 1.71                       

England - League One

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
12:00 059 Walsall-Barnsley 4.61 3.74 1.69 2.06 1.24 1.16 1.84 1.88 +
15:00 063 Luton-Doncaster 1.79 3.52 4.30 1.19 1.26 1.94 1.85 1.88 +
15:00 066 AFC Wimbledon-Gillingham 2.13 3.30 3.22 1.29 1.28 1.63 1.75 1.99 +
15:00 068 Rochdale-Scunthorpe 2.41 3.26 2.82 1.39 1.30 1.51 1.79 1.96 +
15:00 067 Coventry-Oxford Utd 2.25 3.25 3.13 1.33 1.31 1.59 1.64 2.14 +
15:00 065 Plymouth-Bristol Rovers 2.45 3.23 2.81 1.39 1.31 1.50 1.70 2.04 +
15:00 061 Burton-Accrington 1.84 3.44 4.04 1.20 1.26 1.86 1.77 1.97 +
15:00 064 Peterborough-Southend 1.85 3.48 3.95 1.21 1.26 1.85 1.94 1.80 +
15:00 062 Bradford City-Blackpool 2.60 3.17 2.65 1.43 1.31 1.44 1.67 2.13 +
15:00 060 Shrewsbury-Portsmouth 2.93 3.15 2.40 1.52 1.32 1.36 1.65 2.14 +

England - League Two

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 030 Macclesfield-Stevenage 2.55 3.21 2.67 1.42 1.30 1.46 1.70 2.05 +
15:00 028 Cheltenham-Northampton 2.63 3.24 2.59 1.45 1.30 1.44 1.76 1.99 +
15:00 020 Notts Co-Exeter 2.86 3.24 2.38 1.52 1.30 1.37 1.74 1.99 +
15:00 025 Grimsby-Bury 4.04 3.46 1.84 1.86 1.26 1.20 1.78 1.96 +
15:00 029 Carlisle-Cambridge Utd 2.07 3.34 3.40 1.28 1.29 1.68 1.80 1.92 +
15:00 023 MK Dons-Yeovil 1.45 4.21 6.38 1.08 1.18 2.54 1.93 1.81 +
15:00 026 Crawley-Lincoln 3.70 3.33 1.96 1.75 1.28 1.23 1.76 1.99 +
15:00 024 Swindon-Morecambe 1.85 3.38 4.02 1.20 1.27 1.84 1.72 2.03 +
15:00 022 Mansfield-Crewe 1.99 3.40 3.55 1.26 1.28 1.74 1.84 1.89 +
15:00 027 Colchester-Tranmere 2.33 3.23 2.97 1.35 1.31 1.55 1.72 2.04 +
15:00 021 Port Vale-Forest Green 2.92 3.00 2.49 1.48 1.34 1.36 1.55 2.24 +

Eurocups - EC Qualification

21-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 546 Kazakhstan-Scotland 3.82 3.15 1.96 1.73 1.30 1.21 1.53 2.40 +
17:00 547 Cyprus-San Marino 1.04 14.79 32.33 0.97 1.01 10.15 3.10 1.36 +
19:45 553 Croatia-Azerbaijan 1.08 9.11 24.34 0.97 1.03 6.63 2.32 1.54 +
19:45 548 Austria-Poland 2.27 3.11 3.07 1.31 1.31 1.54 1.59 2.31 +
19:45 550 Slovakia-Hungary 1.67 3.52 4.76 1.13 1.24 2.02 1.60 2.29 +
19:45 315 North Macedonia-Latvia 1.36 4.20 8.53 1.03 1.17 2.81 1.65 2.18 +
19:45 551 Netherlands-Belarus 1.10 8.54 17.08 0.97 1.03 5.69 2.67 1.46 +
19:45 549 Belgium-Russia 1.30 4.89 8.38 1.03 1.13 3.09 2.24 1.62 +
19:45 554 Israel-Slovenia 2.18 3.09 3.25 1.28 1.30 1.58 1.56 2.34 +
19:45 552 Northern Ireland-Estonia 1.39 3.95 8.57 1.03 1.20 2.70 1.52 2.54 +
22-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 591 Bulgaria-Montenegro 2.09 3.17 3.39 1.26 1.29 1.64 1.56 2.35 +
19:45 595 Andorra-Iceland 14.77 6.21 1.16 4.37 1.08 0.98 1.90 1.87 +
19:45 594 Moldova-France 24.45 9.15 1.08 6.66 1.03 0.97 2.58 1.48 +
19:45 593 England-Czech Republic 1.26 4.89 10.91 1.00 1.13 3.38 1.83 1.96 +
19:45 592 Luxembourg-Lithuania 2.31 3.05 3.06 1.31 1.32 1.53 1.51 2.49 +
19:45 590 Portugal-Ukraine 1.37 4.36 7.79 1.04 1.17 2.80 1.70 2.10 +
19:45 597 Albania-Turkey 3.18 3.06 2.25 1.56 1.32 1.30 1.51 2.56 +
23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 114 Georgia-Switzerland 5.63 3.56 1.58 2.18 1.23 1.09 1.63 2.21 +
17:00 115 Sweden-Romania 1.74 3.34 4.63 1.14 1.26 1.94 1.54 2.48 +
17:00 118 Gibraltar-Ireland 39.83 14.63 1.03 10.70 1.00 0.96 3.40 1.30 +
17:00 116 Malta-Faroe Islands 3.07 2.93 2.37 1.50 1.34 1.31 1.44 2.75 +
19:45 121 Italy-Finland 1.27 4.80 10.72 1.00 1.14 3.32 1.69 2.12 +
19:45 119 Liechtenstein-Greece 16.22 7.63 1.11 5.19 1.04 0.97 2.08 1.71 +
19:45 122 Spain-Norway 1.14 7.12 14.03 0.98 1.05 4.72 2.57 1.49 +
24-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 283 Kazakhstan-Russia 5.11 3.60 1.55 2.11 1.19 1.08                       
14:00 284 Wales-Slovakia 2.02 3.05 3.42 1.22 1.27 1.61                       
17:00 285 Hungary-Croatia 4.41 3.45 1.70 1.94 1.23 1.14                       
17:00 287 San Marino-Scotland 42.10 15.75 1.02 11.46 1.00 0.96                       
17:00 286 Israel-Austria 3.08 3.10 2.12 1.54 1.26 1.26                       
19:45 288 Netherlands-Germany 2.32 3.30 2.68 1.36 1.24 1.48                       
19:45 291 Cyprus-Belgium 13.29 7.13 1.13 4.64 1.04 0.98                       
19:45 289 Northern Ireland-Belarus 1.69 3.28 4.60 1.12 1.24 1.91                       
19:45 290 Poland-Latvia 1.08 9.50 19.72 0.97 1.02 6.41                       
19:45 387 Slovenia-North Macedonia 1.53 3.70 5.75 1.08 1.21 2.25                       
25-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 319 Turkey-Moldova 1.13 6.80 12.60 0.97 1.04 4.42                       
19:45 321 Portugal-Serbia 1.55 3.68 5.06 1.09 1.19 2.13                       
19:45 326 Andorra-Albania 7.69 4.53 1.32 2.85 1.13 1.02                       
19:45 323 Kosovo-Bulgaria 3.14 3.10 2.10 1.56 1.26 1.25                       
19:45 324 France-Iceland 1.24 5.38 9.04 1.01 1.09 3.37                       
19:45 320 Montenegro-England 5.88 3.75 1.46 2.29 1.17 1.05                       
19:45 322 Luxembourg-Ukraine 8.56 5.08 1.24 3.19 1.08 1.00                       
26-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 406 Armenia-Finland 2.50 3.10 2.53 1.38 1.26 1.39                       
19:45 413 Romania-Faroe Islands 1.16 5.78 12.60 0.97 1.06 3.96                       
19:45 410 Italy-Liechtenstein 1.02 16.50 45.85 0.96 1.00 12.13                       
19:45 409 Ireland-Georgia 1.43 3.90 6.00 1.05 1.15 2.36                       
19:45 411 Malta-Spain 47.25 15.38 1.02 11.60 1.00 0.96                       
19:45 407 Switzerland-Denmark 1.95 3.15 3.51 1.20 1.25 1.66                       
19:45 412 Norway-Sweden 2.61 3.00 2.47 1.40 1.27 1.35                       
19:45 408 Bosnia & Herzegovina-Greece 1.67 3.15 5.15 1.09 1.26 1.95                       

Italy - Serie B

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 117 Lecce-Ascoli 1.73 3.33 4.89 1.14 1.28 1.98 1.40 1.62 +

Poland - Division 1

22-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 584 Chrobry Glogow-Odra Opole 2.27 3.07 3.00 1.31 1.29 1.52                       
23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 076 Olsztyn-Rakow 4.76 3.39 1.67 1.98 1.24 1.12 1.67 2.05 +
16:00 078 Garbarnia-Suwalki 2.50 3.21 2.63 1.41 1.28 1.45 1.74 2.06 +
24-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 271 Warta Poznan-Tychy 3.00 3.03 2.32 1.51 1.31 1.31 1.54 2.36 +

Scotland - Championship

22-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
19:05 585 Partick Thistle-Inverness 2.42 3.12 2.86 1.36 1.31 1.49 1.69 2.06 +
23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 087 Dundee Utd-Alloa 1.44 4.16 6.26 1.07 1.17 2.50 1.94 1.76 +

Scotland - League One

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 094 East Fife-Brechin 1.79 3.52 3.81 1.19 1.22 1.83 1.94 1.78 +
15:00 093 Airdrieonians-Forfar Athletic 2.40 3.24 2.65 1.38 1.26 1.46 1.87 1.80 +
15:00 097 Stranraer-Arbroath 4.23 3.89 1.62 2.03 1.17 1.14 2.11 1.67 +
15:00 095 Raith-Dumbarton 1.77 3.49 3.78 1.17 1.21 1.81 2.24 1.56 +
15:00 096 Montrose-Stenhousemuir 1.97 3.39 3.37 1.25 1.24 1.69 1.92 1.76 +
26-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
19:45 206 Stranraer-Brechin 1.99 3.30 3.43 1.24 1.26 1.68 1.92 1.81 +

Scotland - League Two

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 092 Edinburgh City-Peterhead 2.76 3.19 2.35 1.48 1.27 1.35 1.77 1.94 +
15:00 091 Elgin City-Albion Rovers 1.48 4.23 5.08 1.10 1.15 2.31 2.36 1.53 +
15:00 089 Cowdenbeath-Queen's Park 2.72 3.22 2.33 1.47 1.25 1.35 1.77 1.90 +
15:00 090 Clyde-Annan 1.96 3.42 3.32 1.25 1.23 1.68 1.92 1.75 +
15:00 088 Stirling-Berwick 1.49 4.07 5.12 1.09 1.15 2.27 2.26 1.60 +
26-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
19:45 158 Albion Rovers-Cowdenbeath 3.67 3.41 1.88 1.77 1.24 1.21 1.76 1.93 +

Scotland - Premiership

27-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
19:45 145 St Johnstone-St. Mirren 1.77 3.50 4.46 1.18 1.27 1.96 1.63 2.19 +

South America - Copa Libertadores

28-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
00:30 560 Cruzeiro-Lara 1.16 6.35 14.18 0.98 1.07 4.39 2.05 1.71 +

Spain - Segunda Division

22-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
20:00 586 Tenerife-Osasuna 2.75 2.96 2.68 1.43 1.36 1.41 1.48 2.57 +
20:00 587 Dep. La Coruna-Almeria 1.67 3.38 5.46 1.12 1.28 2.09 1.55 2.39 +
23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 106 Elche-Alcorcon 2.45 2.84 3.15 1.32 1.38 1.49 1.40 2.78 +
17:00 107 Lugo-Albacete 2.31 2.97 3.17 1.30 1.34 1.53 1.55 2.37 +
24-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
11:00 277 Rayo Majadahonda-Numancia 2.37 2.86 3.12 1.30 1.35 1.49 1.26 1.81 +
15:00 278 Gimnastic-Malaga 3.79 2.85 2.12 1.63 1.36 1.22 1.38 2.88 +
17:00 279 Cadiz CF-Cordoba 1.47 3.85 6.91 1.06 1.21 2.47 1.64 2.14 +
19:00 280 Granada CF-Las Palmas 1.77 3.23 4.73 1.14 1.29 1.92 1.49 2.45 +
19:45 281 Gijon-R. Oviedo 2.09 2.93 3.76 1.22 1.34 1.65 1.48 2.52 +
25-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
20:00 318 Mallorca-Zaragoza 1.89 3.14 4.01 1.18 1.28 1.76 1.37 1.64 +

Usa - Mls

23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
21:55 108 FC Dallas-Colorado Rapids 1.49 4.25 5.64 1.10 1.18 2.42 2.20 1.61 +
23:30 109 New York Red Bulls-Orlando City 1.36 4.85 7.09 1.06 1.14 2.88 2.81 1.39 +
23:30 110 Philadelphia Union-Columbus Crew 2.10 3.56 3.20 1.32 1.27 1.69 2.00 1.78 +
24-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
20:00 282 New England Revolution-Cincinnati 1.67 4.05 4.46 1.18 1.22 2.12 2.25 1.60 +

World - Club Friendly

21-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
12:00 556 Hertha Berlin-Holstein Kiel 1.67 3.80 3.90 1.16 1.17 1.92 2.50 1.45 +
14:00 344 Heidenheim-St. Gallen 2.20 3.75 2.55 1.39 1.18 1.52 2.19 1.57 +
14:30 346 Liberec-Zizkov 1.25 5.85 7.00 1.03 1.06 3.19                       
15:00 347 RB Leipzig-Pogon Szczecin 1.61 3.98 4.36 1.15 1.18 2.08 2.25 1.57 +
17:30 348 Zwickau-B. Monchengladbach 4.74 4.33 1.52 2.26 1.15 1.13 2.63 1.37 +
17:30 558 Helsingborg-FC Copenhagen 3.00 3.50 2.00 1.62 1.20 1.27 2.40 1.50       

World - Friendly International

21-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
12:00 560 Estonia U21-Ukraine U21 6.94 4.60 1.32 2.77 1.11 1.03 2.20 1.63 +
13:45 349 Saudi Arabia-United Arab Emirates 2.85 3.03 2.53 1.47 1.34 1.38 1.54 2.34 +
15:30 350 Kuwait-Nepal 1.17 6.72 10.56 1.00 1.05 4.11 2.23 1.60 +
17:30 562 Germany U21-France U21 2.08 3.31 3.14 1.28 1.25 1.61 2.01 1.73 +
17:30 559 Italy U21-Austria U21 1.76 3.48 4.00 1.17 1.22 1.86 1.91 1.82 +
17:45 563 Spain U21-Romania U21 1.27 5.10 7.56 1.02 1.09 3.05 3.40 1.30 +
18:00 564 Kosovo-Denmark 6.98 3.83 1.48 2.47 1.22 1.07 1.61 2.24 +
19:45 565 England U21-Poland U21 1.38 4.62 6.06 1.06 1.12 2.62 2.33 1.57 +
22-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
00:00 607 USA-Ecuador 2.25 3.26 3.07 1.33 1.30 1.58 1.71 2.06 +
10:20 608 Japan-Colombia 2.77 3.37 2.40 1.52 1.29 1.40 1.78 2.00 +
11:00 611 South Korea-Bolivia 1.31 4.61 9.90 1.02 1.16 3.15 1.75 2.01 +
18:00 658 Finland U21-Norway U21 3.00 3.30 2.10 1.57 1.24 1.28                       
20:00 660 Argentina-Venezuela 1.27 5.22 9.53 1.02 1.12 3.37 2.12 1.68 +
23-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
01:00 142 Peru-Paraguay 2.38 3.00 3.10 1.33 1.35 1.52 1.52 2.35 +
01:00 143 Guatemala-Costa Rica 3.89 3.69 1.81 1.89 1.24 1.21 1.96 1.86       
02:15 144 Mexico-Chile 2.43 3.17 2.88 1.38 1.32 1.51 1.70 2.10 +
17:00 146 Brazil-Panama 1.09 8.86 25.63 0.97 1.05 6.58 2.48 1.50 +
26-03-2019 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
11:00 416 South Korea-Colombia 2.60 3.30 2.60 1.45 1.30 1.45                       
19:45 422 Czech Republic-Brazil 5.69 3.93 1.52 2.32 1.20 1.10 1.86 1.91 +
21:00 425 Paraguay-Mexico 4.20 3.50 1.80 1.91 1.26 1.19 1.65 2.10       

Why Sportalys ?

Today, football, all over the world has become a very popular source of making money daily. There are so many sport betting website where you can make money, but Sportalys.net is one among equals. At Sportalys we provide you with a wide range of football bets and betting odds. We give you bonuses other websites find hard to give. Also, we offer a number of rewards, including free betting tips. On our Football News Feed: we update you with all the upcoming football fixtures in the premium leagues across the world; we give the latest football match highlights on a daily basis. Signing up to Play football pools online to make money has never been so easy and convenient. Its not just fun, its very rewarding.

Press Esc to Close
Bet Slip
  • MULTI BET
  • SINGLE
Your bet slip is empty at the moment.
To add bets to the slip please enter category of your choice.

Total odds1

Amount

Bonus0

Possible Winnings00.00 EUR