Australia - Ffa Cup

25-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
09:30 142 Canberra FC-Broadmeadow 2.34 3.58 2.50 1.42 1.21 1.47 2.45 1.50 +
10:30 145 Bonnyrigg White Eagles-Hakoah Sydney 2.27 3.65 2.53 1.40 1.20 1.49                       

Belgium - Jupiler League

27-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
18:30 225 St. Liege-Gent 2.15 3.28 3.26 1.30 1.30 1.63 1.74 2.02 +
28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
16:00 272 Kortrijk-Anderlecht 4.33 3.81 1.69 2.03 1.22 1.17 2.19 1.63 +
18:00 274 St. Truiden-Cercle Brugge KSV 1.87 3.48 3.88 1.22 1.26 1.83 1.85 1.89 +
18:00 273 Waregem-Waasland-Beveren 1.54 4.21 5.23 1.13 1.19 2.33 2.38 1.57 +
18:30 275 Oostende-Mouscron 1.58 3.86 5.29 1.12 1.22 2.23 2.00 1.74 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
12:30 451 Club Brugge KV-Eupen 1.22 5.97 10.15 1.01 1.09 3.76 2.62 1.45 +
16:00 452 Charleroi-Antwerp 1.88 3.31 4.10 1.20 1.29 1.83 1.66 2.13 +
18:00 453 Lokeren-Genk 3.46 3.32 2.01 1.69 1.27 1.25 1.90 1.84 +

Brazil - Série A

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
23:00 002 Internacional-Ceara 1.38 4.18 8.29 1.04 1.18 2.78 1.73 2.08 +
25-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
22:30 099 Fluminense-Palmeiras 3.51 3.24 2.07 1.68 1.30 1.26 1.65 2.14 +
26-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
00:00 192 Atletico-MG-Parana 1.41 4.26 7.73 1.06 1.19 2.75 1.76 1.99 +
00:45 193 Corinthians-Cruzeiro 2.60 2.85 2.89 1.36 1.37 1.43 1.45 2.61 +
00:45 194 Santos-Flamengo RJ 2.63 2.99 2.80 1.40 1.36 1.45 1.52 2.43 +
22:30 197 Botafogo RJ-Chapecoense-SC 1.96 3.26 3.79 1.22 1.29 1.75 1.49 1.68 +
22:30 195 Gremio-Sao Paulo 1.90 3.23 4.14 1.20 1.30 1.81 1.49 2.48 +

Brazil - Série B

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
23:00 001 Atletico GO-CSA 1.98 3.28 3.73 1.23 1.29 1.75 1.70 2.11 +
24-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
22:15 032 Brasil de Pelotas-Boa 1.85 3.18 4.40 1.17 1.30 1.85 1.48 2.61 +
22:15 031 Goias-Coritiba 1.97 3.28 3.69 1.23 1.28 1.74 1.61 2.27 +
22:15 033 Londrina-Oeste 2.21 3.12 3.30 1.29 1.32 1.60 1.60 2.31 +
22:15 030 Figueirense-Vila Nova FC 2.36 3.02 3.07 1.32 1.33 1.52 1.48 2.59 +
23:30 035 Paysandu PA-Guarani 2.36 3.10 3.04 1.34 1.33 1.53 1.60 2.30 +
23:30 036 Ponte Preta-Juventude 1.69 3.42 5.01 1.13 1.26 2.03 1.54 2.45 +
23:30 034 CRB-Criciuma 1.95 3.29 3.75 1.22 1.28 1.75 1.66 2.20 +
25-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
00:30 098 Sao Bento-Sampaio Correa 1.94 3.18 3.91 1.20 1.30 1.75 1.49 2.55 +
00:30 097 Fortaleza-Avai 2.20 3.06 3.36 1.28 1.33 1.60 1.54 2.41 +

Denmark - Superliga

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 003 Hobro-FC Copenhagen 5.17 3.82 1.63 2.20 1.24 1.14 1.83 1.96 +
27-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 230 Sonderjyske-Horsens 2.11 3.26 3.43 1.28 1.31 1.67 1.57 1.58 +
28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 309 Midtjylland-Esbjerg 1.44 4.34 6.46 1.08 1.18 2.60 2.18 1.62 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
10:00 561 Nordsjaelland-Vendsyssel FF 1.71 3.88 4.41 1.19 1.23 2.06 2.23 1.60 +
12:00 562 Randers FC-Odense 2.83 3.27 2.45 1.52 1.31 1.40 1.64 1.56 +
14:00 563 Hobro-Brondby 5.07 3.89 1.61 2.20 1.22 1.14 1.75 1.41 +
16:00 564 FC Copenhagen-Aalborg 1.63 3.82 5.09 1.14 1.23 2.18 1.69 1.46 +

Europe - Champions League

24-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 023 FC Astana (Kaz)-Midtjylland (Den) 1.98 3.21 3.84 1.22 1.31 1.75 1.62 2.22 +
16:00 024 CFR Cluj (Rou)-Malmo FF (Swe) 2.01 3.18 3.80 1.23 1.31 1.73 1.57 2.33 +
17:30 025 PAOK (Gre)-Basel (Sui) 2.00 3.26 3.74 1.24 1.30 1.74 1.62 2.17 +
18:00 026 D. Zagreb (Cro)-H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 1.98 3.19 3.83 1.22 1.31 1.74 1.59 2.26 +
18:15 027 Shkendija (Mac)-Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 2.38 3.10 3.08 1.35 1.34 1.54 1.62 2.21 +
18:30 028 FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)-Suduva (Ltu) 1.13 7.18 19.46 0.98 1.07 5.24 2.21 1.60 +
19:00 029 Legia (Pol)-Trnava (Svk) 1.49 3.97 6.47 1.08 1.21 2.46 1.73 2.02 +
25-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 094 Kukesi (Alb)-Qarabag (Aze) 4.38 3.14 1.92 1.83 1.33 1.19 1.51 2.44 +
17:00 093 BATE (Blr)-HJK (Fin) 1.63 3.55 5.57 1.12 1.26 2.17 1.61 2.20 +
17:00 092 Ludogorets (Bul)-MOL Vidi (Hun) 1.25 5.08 12.28 1.00 1.13 3.59 1.71 2.05 +
18:30 095 Ajax (Ned)-Sturm Graz (Aut) 1.35 4.62 8.20 1.04 1.16 2.96 1.98 1.75 +
18:45 096 Celtic (Sco)-Rosenborg (Nor) 1.33 4.57 9.50 1.03 1.17 3.09 1.64 1.58 +

Europe - Europa League

26-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:00 146 Tobol (Kaz)-Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 1.64 3.55 4.77 1.12 1.22 2.04 1.57 2.25 +
14:00 147 Ufa (Rus)-Domzale (Slo) 1.45 3.88 6.39 1.06 1.18 2.41 1.70 2.10 +
14:45 148 Ventspils (Lat)-Bordeaux (Fra) 7.35 4.12 1.39 2.64 1.17 1.04 1.91 1.82 +
15:00 151 Spartaks (Lat)-La Fiorita (San) 1.08 9.23 16.34 0.97 1.01 5.90 3.00 1.34 +
15:00 149 FC Viitorul (Rou)-Vitesse (Ned) 3.02 3.27 2.18 1.57 1.27 1.31 1.95 1.75 +
15:00 150 K. Almaty (Kaz)-AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 3.07 3.32 2.19 1.60 1.28 1.32 2.05 1.80 +
16:00 156 Hapoel Haifa (Isr)-Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 1.68 3.49 4.94 1.13 1.25 2.05                 +
16:00 153 Chikhura (Geo)-Maribor (Slo) 3.33 3.37 2.08 1.67 1.28 1.29 1.73 2.15 +
16:00 155 Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)-Vikingur (Fai) 1.29 4.95 9.30 1.02 1.13 3.23                 +
16:00 154 Balzan (Mlt)-Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 4.89 3.70 1.59 2.11 1.20 1.11 2.05 1.80 +
16:30 158 RB Leipzig (Ger)-Hacken (Swe) 1.13 6.83 13.75 0.97 1.04 4.56                       
17:00 166 Zrinjski (Bih)-Valletta (Mlt) 1.44 3.99 6.95 1.06 1.19 2.53                 +
17:00 165 CSKA Sofia (Bul)-Admira (Aut) 1.98 3.36 3.44 1.25 1.26 1.70 1.76 2.01 +
17:00 163 Zalgiris (Ltu)-Vaduz (Lie) 2.30 3.19 2.88 1.34 1.28 1.51 1.81 1.93 +
17:00 162 Molde (Nor)-Laci (Alb) 1.13 6.88 14.71 0.97 1.05 4.69                 +
17:00 160 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)-Radnicki Nis (Srb) 1.38 4.44 6.83 1.05 1.15 2.69 1.88 1.88 +
17:00 159 Honved (Hun)-Niedercorn (Lux) 1.47 4.03 5.98 1.08 1.18 2.41 1.87 1.87 +
17:00 161 Djurgarden (Swe)-Mariupol (Ukr) 1.68 3.50 4.64 1.14 1.23 2.00 1.67 2.13 +
17:20 167 Jagiellonia (Pol)-Rio Ave (Por) 2.24 3.13 3.05 1.31 1.29 1.54 1.57 2.25 +
17:30 168 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)-Lech Poznan (Pol) 3.14 3.26 2.17 1.60 1.28 1.30 1.83 2.02 +
17:45 171 Nordsjaelland (Den)-AIK (Swe) 2.46 3.20 2.69 1.39 1.28 1.46 1.91 1.93 +
17:45 169 LASK Linz (Aut)-Lillestrom (Nor) 1.33 4.63 7.76 1.03 1.14 2.90 1.92 1.83 +
18:00 175 Hajduk Split (Cro)-Slavia Sofia (Bul) 1.36 4.41 7.33 1.04 1.15 2.75 1.61 1.83 +
18:00 173 NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)-Crusaders (Nir) 1.17 6.19 12.23 0.98 1.07 4.11 2.70 1.44 +
18:00 177 Gornik Z. (Pol)-Trencin (Svk) 2.37 3.19 2.84 1.36 1.29 1.50                 +
18:00 179 B36 Torshavn (Fai)-Besiktas (Tur) 11.78 5.76 1.19 3.87 1.08 0.99                 +
18:00 176 TNS (Wal)-Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) 1.33 4.50 8.01 1.03 1.14 2.88                 +
18:00 172 Genk (Bel)-Fola (Lux) 1.13 7.07 13.78 0.97 1.04 4.67 2.63 1.45 +
18:15 180 St. Gallen (Sui)-Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 1.57 3.83 5.20 1.11 1.21 2.21                 +
18:30 182 Partizan (Srb)-Trakai (Ltu) 1.22 5.53 10.13 1.00 1.09 3.58                 +
18:30 183 Atalanta (Ita)-FK Sarajevo (Bih) 1.11 7.84 15.33 0.97 1.04 5.19                 +
18:30 181 Zeljeznicar (Bih)-Apollon (Cyp) 2.77 3.10 2.50 1.46 1.31 1.38                 +
18:45 188 Osijek (Cro)-Rangers (Sco) 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.34 1.28 1.52                 +
18:45 184 Sp. Subotica (Srb)-Sparta Prague (Cze) 5.10 3.73 1.57 2.15 1.20 1.10                 +
18:45 187 Dundalk (Irl)-AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 2.75 3.15 2.42 1.47 1.29 1.37                 +
18:45 186 Hibernian (Sco)-Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 2.13 3.23 3.21 1.28 1.28 1.61 1.89 1.83 +
19:00 189 Stjarnan (Ice)-FC Copenhagen (Den) 4.31 3.48 1.70 1.93 1.22 1.14                 +
19:00 190 Dun. Streda (Svk)-Din. Minsk (Blr) 2.25 3.15 2.99 1.31 1.28 1.53                 +
19:45 191 Sevilla (Esp)-Ujpest (Hun) 1.10 7.43 17.14 0.96 1.03 5.18 2.40 1.53 +

Finland - Veikkausliiga

26-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:30 211 Rovaniemi-Inter Turku 2.10 3.33 3.32 1.29 1.29 1.66 1.89 1.94 +
28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 368 Honka-HJK 3.58 3.43 2.00 1.75 1.28 1.26 1.91 1.92 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:30 631 PS Kemi-KuPS 7.09 4.42 1.43 2.72 1.19 1.08 2.14 1.71 +
16:00 632 Mariehamn-SJK 2.36 3.21 3.10 1.36 1.34 1.58 1.76 2.06 +

France - Ligue 2

27-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
18:00 236 Orleans-Lens 2.67 2.93 2.78 1.40 1.36 1.43 1.57 2.25 +
18:00 232 Clermont-Chateauroux 1.88 3.19 4.07 1.18 1.29 1.79 1.54 1.62 +
18:00 235 Nancy-Beziers 1.58 3.50 5.70 1.09 1.24 2.17 1.72 2.04 +
18:00 233 GFC Ajaccio-Paris FC 2.56 2.82 3.00 1.34 1.38 1.45 1.48 2.57 +
18:00 238 Valenciennes-Auxerre 2.54 2.91 2.88 1.36 1.35 1.45 1.44 1.80 +
18:00 231 AC Ajaccio-Troyes 2.28 2.97 3.21 1.29 1.33 1.54 1.47 1.74 +
18:00 237 Red Star-Niort 2.15 2.91 3.55 1.24 1.34 1.60 1.48 2.51 +
18:00 234 Grenoble-Sochaux 2.38 3.00 2.98 1.33 1.32 1.49 1.62 2.22 +
28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:00 310 Lorient-Le Havre 1.96 3.11 3.89 1.20 1.30 1.73 1.62 2.16 +

Paraguay - Primera Division

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
20:50 004 Independiente-Nacional Asuncion 2.69 3.21 2.41 1.46 1.27 1.38 1.79 1.96 +
23:00 005 Dep. Capiata-Libertad Asuncion 3.71 3.47 1.85 1.79 1.23 1.21 1.95 1.83 +
25-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
23:00 100 Sol de America-Deportivo Santani 1.86 3.30 3.66 1.19 1.23 1.74                       

Romania - Liga I

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
18:00 007 CS U. Craiova-Poli Iasi 1.52 3.79 6.44 1.08 1.23 2.39 1.63 2.26 +
27-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
18:00 241 FC Botosani-FC Hermannstadt 1.80 3.26 4.16 1.16 1.26 1.83 1.73 1.99 +
28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 322 Calarasi-CFR Cluj 5.05 3.50 1.63 2.07 1.23 1.11 1.70 2.15 +
18:00 323 Poli Iasi-Astra 2.56 3.09 2.63 1.40 1.30 1.42 1.46 1.44 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 582 Sepsi-CS U. Craiova 3.21 3.19 2.14 1.60 1.28 1.28 1.47 1.62 +
18:00 583 FCSB-Din. Bucuresti 1.95 3.19 3.71 1.21 1.28 1.72 1.55 1.59 +
30-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 671 Voluntari-Gaz Metan Medias 2.19 3.08 3.24 1.28 1.31 1.58                 +

Russia - Premier League

28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:30 361 Ural-FK Anzi Makhackala 1.76 3.33 4.65 1.15 1.28 1.94 1.70 2.05 +
16:00 362 Spartak Moscow-Orenburg 1.29 4.61 9.69 1.01 1.14 3.12                 +
18:30 363 FK Rostov-Akhmat Grozny 2.47 3.00 2.96 1.35 1.35 1.49 1.57 2.30 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
11:00 608 Yenisey-Zenit Petersburg 7.62 4.41 1.38 2.79 1.17 1.05                       
13:30 609 Arsenal Tula-Dynamo Moscow 2.53 2.98 2.86 1.37 1.34 1.46 1.60 2.25 +
16:00 610 Rubin Kazan-Krasnodar 2.43 3.07 2.91 1.36 1.32 1.49 1.60 2.20 +
30-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
15:00 676 Ufa-Lokomotiv Moscow 3.47 2.96 2.20 1.60 1.35 1.26                       

Sweden - Allsvenskan

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 010 Hammarby-Dalkurd 1.49 4.46 5.60 1.12 1.18 2.48 2.40 1.55 +
17:00 009 Norrkoping-Elfsborg 1.77 3.79 4.13 1.21 1.24 1.98 2.36 1.57 +
28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 345 Ostersunds-Elfsborg 1.67 3.89 4.48 1.17 1.22 2.08 1.86 1.34 +
14:00 344 Goteborg-Brommapojkarna 1.45 4.33 6.21 1.09 1.18 2.55 1.83 1.35 +
16:00 346 Dalkurd-Sirius 1.69 3.80 4.42 1.17 1.22 2.04 2.14 1.67 +
16:00 347 Malmo FF-Norrkoping 1.71 3.78 4.45 1.18 1.24 2.04 1.85 1.36 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:00 588 Djurgarden-Sundsvall 1.51 4.20 5.69 1.11 1.19 2.42 1.75 1.34 +
13:00 589 AIK-Kalmar 1.46 4.07 6.73 1.07 1.20 2.54 1.62 1.54 +
15:30 590 Hacken-Orebro 1.62 3.92 4.94 1.15 1.22 2.19 2.13 1.66 +

Sweden - Superettan

28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 340 Norrby-Osters 2.92 3.38 2.25 1.57 1.27 1.35 2.01 1.75 +
14:00 342 Brage-Varnamo 1.81 3.55 3.93 1.20 1.24 1.87 2.16 1.65 +
14:00 341 Varbergs-Falkenbergs 3.78 3.49 1.88 1.81 1.26 1.22 2.08 1.71 +
16:00 343 Frej-GAIS 3.25 3.44 2.05 1.67 1.26 1.28 1.75 1.38 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
13:00 587 Landskrona-Gefle 1.78 3.70 3.92 1.20 1.22 1.90 1.78 1.37 +
15:30 294 Jonkopings-Helsingborg 3.01 3.25 2.26 1.56 1.29 1.33 1.66 1.54 +

Switzerland - Super League

28-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 349 Xamax-Basel 4.30 3.76 1.66 2.01 1.20 1.15 2.33 1.57 +
17:00 348 Grasshoppers-Zurich 3.15 3.34 2.18 1.62 1.29 1.32 2.04 1.71 +
29-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
14:00 592 Thun-Luzern 2.08 3.51 3.16 1.31 1.25 1.66 2.21 1.61 +
14:00 591 St. Gallen-Sion 2.17 3.44 3.08 1.33 1.27 1.63 2.21 1.60 +
14:00 593 Lugano-Young Boys 3.93 3.58 1.80 1.87 1.23 1.20 2.07 1.69 +

Ukraine - Premier League

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
16:00 011 Ch. Odessa-Olimpik Donetsk 3.59 2.96 2.10 1.62 1.32 1.23 1.46 2.54 +
25-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
16:00 106 Desna-Shakhtar Donetsk 16.85 8.39 1.07 5.60 1.01 0.95                 +

Usa - Mls

26-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
00:00 208 DC United-New York Red Bulls 2.89 3.59 2.25 1.60 1.27 1.38 2.36 1.57 +
01:00 209 Houston Dynamo-Philadelphia Union 1.69 4.05 4.41 1.19 1.22 2.11 2.40 1.55 +
02:30 210 San Jose Earthquakes-Seattle Sounders 2.38 3.39 2.88 1.40 1.30 1.56 2.00 1.80 +
27-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
00:00 243 Orlando City-New York City 2.82 3.52 2.35 1.57 1.28 1.41 2.43 1.54 +

World - Club Friendly

23-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
16:00 015 Trabzonspor-Al-Duhail 1.89 3.60 3.25 1.24 1.20 1.71 2.40 1.50 +
18:30 018 Gent-Strasbourg 1.92 3.46 3.38 1.23 1.22 1.71 2.04 1.71 +
18:45 021 Leatherhead-Hampton & Richmond 3.33 3.65 1.86 1.74 1.19 1.23 2.30 1.55 +
24-07-2018 Code Event Home Draw Away Double Chance Under/Over 2.5 +
1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over
17:00 055 Heracles (Ned)-Volendam (Ned) 1.33 4.70 6.54 1.04 1.11 2.73 2.22 1.58 +
18:30 076 Barnsley (Eng)-West Brom (Eng) 4.25 4.00 1.60 2.06 1.16 1.14                 +
18:30 072 Rochdale (Eng)-Middlesbrough (Eng) 5.75 3.75 1.50 2.27 1.19 1.07 1.05 1.03 +
18:30 069 Gainsborough (Eng)-Peterborough (Eng) 8.50 7.00 1.18 3.84 1.04 1.01                 +
18:30 074 Solihull (Eng)-Burton (Eng) 3.30 4.23 1.75 1.85 1.14 1.24 2.38 1.53 +
18:30 070 Macclesfield (Eng)-Wrexham (Wal) 1.91 3.63 3.20 1.25 1.20 1.70                 +
18:30 073 Sheffield Utd (Eng)-Inter (Ita) 6.50 5.25 1.30 2.90 1.08 1.04                 +
18:30 064 Chorley (Eng)-Tranmere (Eng) 4.75 3.75 1.57 2.10 1.18 1.11                 +
18:30 065 Fylde (Eng)-Blackpool (Eng) 4.50 3.75 1.60 2.05 1.18 1.12                 +
18:45 089 Ballyclare (Nir)-Ballymena (Nir) 3.50 4.50 1.67 1.97 1.13 1.22                 +
18:45 087 Colchester (Eng)-Millwall (Eng) 3.50 4.50 1.67 1.97 1.13 1.22                 +
18:45 083 Oxford Utd (Eng)-Leeds (Eng) 2.90 4.00 1.95 1.68 1.17 1.31                 +
18:45 080 Guiseley (Eng)-Bolton (Eng) 7.38 5.60 1.25 3.18 1.07 1.02 1.71 1.13 +
18:45 082 Milton Keynes Dons (Eng)-Ipswich (Eng) 3.58 3.88 1.75 1.86 1.18 1.21 2.25 1.57 +

Why Sportalys ?

Today, football, all over the world has become a very popular source of making money daily. There are so many sport betting website where you can make money, but Sportalys.net is one among equals. At Sportalys we provide you with a wide range of football bets and betting odds. We give you bonuses other websites find hard to give. Also, we offer a number of rewards, including free betting tips. On our Football News Feed: we update you with all the upcoming football fixtures in the premium leagues across the world; we give the latest football match highlights on a daily basis. Signing up to Play football pools online to make money has never been so easy and convenient. Its not just fun, its very rewarding.

Press Esc to Close
Bet Slip
  • MULTI BET
  • SINGLE
Your bet slip is empty at the moment.
To add bets to the slip please enter category of your choice.

Total odds1

Amount

Bonus0

Possible Winnings00.00 EUR